Valtaalan Valtaus, EP murtsikka Cup

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Kyrön Voima

Kilpailun sarjat: T06; P06; T08; P08; T10; P10; T12; P12; T14; P14
LähtöaikaNroNimiLisenssiSeura
T06 Tytöt 6 vuotta 0.25 km V
18:30:00202Amanda Isosaari Ylistaro
18:30:00203Serafiina Heinäheimo
18:30:00204Laura Renko KyVo
18:30:00205Sofia Kytömäki YKV
18:30:00206Ellen Trompari
18:30:00207Ellinoora Soininen YKV
18:30:00208Inka Jalkanen
Sarjaluettelo
P06 Pojat 6 vuotta 0.25 km V
18:30:00210Arsi Hööpakka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Sarjaluettelo
T08 Tytöt 8 vuotta 0.5 km V
18:36:00213Inari Jalkanen
18:36:00214Oona Keskinen YKV
18:36:00215Kerttu Kivimäki Ykv
18:36:00216Sofia Koski YKV
18:36:00217Elsa Sippola Kyrön Voima
18:36:00218Ella Mäkynen
18:36:00219Noora Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
18:36:00220Milja Korvola
18:36:00221Elsa Hautalahti YKV
18:36:00222Heta Harju ILMAJOEN KISAILIJAT
18:36:00223Viivi Niemi KyVo
18:36:00224Jutta Köykkä Ykv
18:36:00225Iida Ylimäki Lapuan Virkiä
Sarjaluettelo
P08 Pojat 8 vuotta 0.5 km V
18:45:00228Touko Raunio Kyrön Voima
18:45:00229Hugo Nivukoski YKV
18:45:00230Veikka Kaartinen Yk-v
18:45:00231Iiro Kuusisto YKV
18:45:00232Matias Kesälä Kurikan Ryhti
18:45:00233Samuel Haapanen Kyrön Voima
18:45:00234Vilho Saikkonen KyVo
18:45:00235Aleksi Soininen YKV
18:45:00236Vili Koskela
18:45:00237Aatos Pirttinen Seinäjoen hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
T10 Tytöt 10 vuotta 1 km V
18:52:00240Aaron Haapanen Kyrön Voima
18:52:00241Kerttu Rajala SHS
18:52:00242Angelina Heinäheimo
18:52:00243Lilja Metsäranta Seinäjoen hiihtoseura
18:52:00244Viola Rinnekari Kyrön voima
18:52:00245Emma Trompari
18:52:00246Sara vakkila Shs
18:52:00247Anni Sippola Kyrön Voima
18:52:00248Hilda-Maria Nylund Lapuan Virkiä
18:52:00249Lumia Saari Kyvo
18:52:00250Minttu Näykki Lapuan Virkiä
18:52:00251Hilja Kurunmäki SHS
18:52:00252Amanda Kytömäki YKV
Sarjaluettelo
P10 Pojat 10 vuotta 1 km V
18:58:00255Ossi Mäkynen
18:58:00256Miro Keskinen YKV
18:58:00257Juho Erkkilä
18:58:00258Eino Kivimäki Ykv
18:58:00259Juho Puumila Jalasjärven Jalas
18:58:00260Jesse Koskela
18:58:00261Jonne Ahlfors Virkiä
18:58:00262Eemeli Mäkelä
18:58:00263Eero Antikainen Ilmajoen Kisailijat
18:58:00264Eero Luhtanen Jalasjärven Jalas
18:58:00265Arttu Soininen YKV
18:58:00266Eino Saikkonen KyVo
18:58:00267Joona Meriläinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
18:58:00268Jaakko Puumila Jalasjärven Jalas
Sarjaluettelo
T12 Tytöt 12 vuotta 1.4 km V
19:05:00271Maija Rajala SHS
19:05:00272Minttu Meriläinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
19:05:00273Venla Viinonen Seinäjoen hiihtoseura
19:05:00274Iines Sikkilä Lapuan Virkiä
19:05:00275Elina Karhunen SHS
19:05:00276Janika Långsjö LAPUAN VIRKIÄ
19:05:00277Aliisa Riippi SH`S
19:05:00278Sanni Korpi Kyrön Voima
19:05:00279Viola Kurunmäki SHS
19:05:00280Siiri Nivukoski YKV
Sarjaluettelo
P12 Pojat 12 vuotta 1.4 km V
19:10:00283Juuso Koski YKV
19:10:00284Leo Mäkynen
19:10:00285Joonas Köykkä Ykv
19:10:00286Jere Mäkynen
19:10:00287Viljami Iso-Koivisto KyVo
19:10:00288Aatu Ylimäki Lapuan Virkiä
Sarjaluettelo
T14 Tytöt 14 vuotta 1.4 km V
19:15:00291Emilia Välimäki Lapuan virkiä
19:15:00292Helmina Nylund Seinäjoen hiihtoseura
19:15:00293Emma Puumila Jalasjärven Jalas
Sarjaluettelo
P14 Pojat 14 vuotta 1.4 km V
19:15:00294Aaro Hölsö Ykv
19:15:00295Lari Riippi SHS
19:15:00296Jani Köykkä Ykv
19:15:00297Samuel Kiviharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat
19:15:30298Konsta Haukilehto KyVo
Sarjaluettelo